GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Spice jars 12667285

nr 1266 7285

SPICE JARS

12 pieces, Cecile, Colditz. Height: 11-20, wear, damages.

12 delar, Cecile, Colditz. Höjd: 11-20 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 200

Monday July 29 2019
at 19:08:24